Brokered by HomeSmart Realty West
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search Homes
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8878 Sabina AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$436,000

$429,999

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

8878 Sabina AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD24175826

Listed by Marlina Valle of Realty ONE Group Empire

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22892 Sheffield Court, Wildomar, CA 92595

$650,000

$610,000

6.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

22892 Sheffield Court, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# SW26068782

Listed by Ruqia Ahadi of Victoria Premier Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1315 Hillside, Pomona, CA 91768

$690,000

$699,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

1315 Hillside, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# CV26002923

Listed by Luis Cano of Coldwell Banker Envision

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7889 Bloomfield rd, San Diego, CA 92114

$680,000

$665,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths964 SqFt

7889 Bloomfield rd, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# 260007650SD

Listed by Shelby Laabs of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
655 Walnut, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$315,000

$315,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

655 Walnut, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# PT26066749

Listed by Jason Kreutzer of Epique Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9341 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345

$404,500

$399,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

9341 Buckthorn, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# IV25276116

Listed by DAVID TREVINO of CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14265 Santee, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$460,000

$449,999

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

14265 Santee, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# CV26023058

Listed by Luis Tovar Mendoza of The Kasa Agency Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25042 Crimson Lasso, Wildomar, CA 92595

$730,000

$724,990

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,322 SqFt

25042 Crimson Lasso, Wildomar, CA 92595

MLS# SW26080501

Listed by Tanner Coffelt of Blue Jay Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
52024 Nehlsen, Johnson Valley, CA 92285

$218,000

$218,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

52024 Nehlsen, Johnson Valley, CA 92285

MLS# IG26108378

Listed by Maribel Juan of REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1020 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94710

$1,280,000

$859,000

49.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,132 SqFt

1020 Channing Way, Berkeley, CA 94710

MLS# 41131098

Listed by Andrew Pitarre of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
220 Cassady St, Vallejo, CA 94590

$570,000

$564,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

220 Cassady St, Vallejo, CA 94590

MLS# 41131349

Listed by Sante Sandhu of Luxe Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6420 Delaplane RD, Malibu, CA 90265

$14,500,000

$14,500,000

5 Beds6 Baths7,600 SqFt

6420 Delaplane RD, Malibu, CA 90265

MLS# 26836073

Listed by Christopher Cortazzo of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2029 Roadrunner AVE, Newbury Park, CA 91320

$1,490,000

$1,525,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

2029 Roadrunner AVE, Newbury Park, CA 91320

MLS# SR26071908

Listed by Kristina Goldman of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
143 W 110th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

$635,000

$599,000

6.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,264 SqFt

143 W 110th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90061

MLS# PW25188937

Listed by Naush Lalani of Naush Lalani, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11250 Ramona #216, Montclair, CA 91763

$292,000

$299,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

11250 Ramona #216, Montclair, CA 91763

MLS# IV26021931

Listed by EDGAR RAMIREZ of eHomes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9814 Springfield St, Oakland, CA 94603

$535,000

$449,000

19.2%
2 Beds1 Bath890 SqFt

9814 Springfield St, Oakland, CA 94603

MLS# 41128648

Listed by Sante Sandhu of Luxe Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
435 W 9th ST #A6, Upland, CA 91786

$490,000

$499,990

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

435 W 9th ST #A6, Upland, CA 91786

MLS# CV26074308

Listed by Megann Centeno of OMEGA REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
48303 20th W, Lancaster, CA 93534

$186,500

$250,000

25.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

48303 20th W, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# SR26053713

Listed by Susanne Verdi of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13914 Rutgers Ct, Magalia, CA 95954

$5,000

$9,900

49.5%
0.23 Acres

13914 Rutgers Ct, Magalia, CA 95954

MLS# SN25219934

Listed by Doriane Regalia of Century 21 Select Paradise

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
176 W Orange Grove, Pomona, CA 91768

$545,000

$545,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,322 SqFt

176 W Orange Grove, Pomona, CA 91768

MLS# IG26023801

Listed by Jesse Galvan of SimpliHOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24055 Paseo Del Lago #963, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

$35,000

$50,000

30.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

24055 Paseo Del Lago #963, Laguna Woods, CA 92637

MLS# PW25072787

Listed by Heine Selzer of American Beachside Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
400 Sulphur Bank Dr. #42, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

$62,500

$67,500

7.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

400 Sulphur Bank Dr. #42, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423

MLS# LC26052076

Listed by Matthew Banahan of Timothy Toye and Associates

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1422 Orchard DR, Ojai, CA 93023

$1,379,000

$1,399,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt

1422 Orchard DR, Ojai, CA 93023

MLS# V1-35981

Listed by Liz Donnelly of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7085 Dove Valley, Eastvale, CA 92880

$891,000

$875,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,591 SqFt

7085 Dove Valley, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# NP26071354

Listed by Wayne Smith of Corona Del Mar Properties Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HSRW Full Logo - Red - 2025
HomeSmart Realty West
Steven Chen
+1(858) 707-5755
steven@stevensandiego.com
300 Carlsbad Village Drive

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. Search Homes
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

HSRW Full Logo - Red - 2025
HomeSmart Realty West
Steven Chen
+1(858) 707-5755
steven@stevensandiego.com